bird cage

bird cage

Friday, June 24, 2011

Unhappy

Today take report card..
I wish my mum go..but she dont want
So then, go kota raya there shopping..
maybe i'm too picking...
it seem like my mum in bad mood..
all the way,
she less talk
i think i make my angry
So,all the way...i'm unhappy..

(after reading this,pls keep a secret from my mum,(u noe who the 1 i'm talking about))

Thursday, June 16, 2011

Tuesday, June 14, 2011

T^T

YAy,finaly my undang pass..YES!!
1st week of reopen school...
O.O WHA!too many thing to do...lazy==
other than tht...my exam paper..
i agree my mid-term exam is better then last exam..
but my bio and addmath....TT
Worst....
Haiz...
dunno teacher will use what "method" to scold me..T^T
so curious...
i think tht day sure is my special day EVER!!

Sunday, June 12, 2011

scare

明天要考 undang了,心情真紧张。
我很怕要重考。HAIZ!!!
scare scare leh..T^T

Saturday, June 11, 2011

My birthday present




thanks guys , u all still remember my birthday^^

thanks guys , u all still remember my birthday^^

Thursday, June 9, 2011

Zone Guitar Show

cool man....
this make me more want to play bass n guitar...

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

Tired

Yesterday,went to ZOO NEGARA,
fuuh...although my team's job kinda relax...
but walking around the zoo very tiring.
saw a lot of animal...^^ they're cute..haha..
不过那些痛,真的很痛。
如果痛在小腿或大腿,还可以走动,
可是,痛在脚板那就走不动。。
咳!害到我今天不能去补习。TT