bird cage

bird cage

Tuesday, December 27, 2011

Learn driving day



Today morning,
learn driving.
Damn scary,
That person who teach me...quite ok
But the woman is better.
Because she maybe talk much about the steps of driving
This guy..erm...not very much.
To think about it,when people start to ask me how many hour u learn,
I answer them 2 hour...
All of sudden,they keep quiet.
I mean O.o??
So am i take too long or what?
Oh Well,i'll just try my best to learn n past it..
GOD BLESS ME!!tq

Sunday, December 25, 2011

M3rRy KurissuMasu!!





We wish u a merry christmas,we wish u a merry christmas,
we wish u a merry christmas and a happy new year!
HOO!is CHRISTMAS time..
well,as usual celebrate christmas alone...at home..
kinda bored at home but no place to go.BORING
Oh well..at here wish me&u merry christmas!-^w^-

Wednesday, December 21, 2011

SAD



These day,
feel very sad,
very down.
Go shopping with them..很无言。
Want do something, block by them.
Said'rubbish'
O.O so what i do also rubbish><
I really wish to learn japanese,even simple word.
Why she dun let me learn?WHY?!!
Wanna cry T^T

Monday, December 19, 2011

LANGKAWI TRIP


Wanna go again

Langkawi feeling

Haiz...langkawi trip just past...i still missed the feeling.
I still wanna go again...
Love go trip with my friend..
So fun^^
Don't know got time to go again.
There still many places for us to go..
Some more...i buy too little chocolate there.
If next time go...huh!!i'll sure i'm gonna buy many of it..

Thursday, December 8, 2011

Wednesday, December 7, 2011

My Hair


I just cut my hair a few days ago..
Hmm.....short hair....i think long hair more suit me(straight)
Some say short hair suit me but some say long...
So which 1 suit me???


Sunday, October 30, 2011

Steamboat




so yummy till my fei zhu lam yok come out...T^T ><

SteamBoat

Just eat dinner with my piggy...
So fun..
All look so sunny and HOT!!
Today,i mean yesterday(jz over 12) thts a long time i do not have this steamboat feels,it is so great
I'm really need thanks to nicole's mum for prepare our food...
ANd of coz...happy birthday nicole!!^^(even though yr bday haven't arrive)

Friday, October 7, 2011

Bad Mood

I'm no longer can endure with them...UH.....
I don't like the way they're acting...so disgusting
Really beh tahan..><
Hate them so much,they're so irresponsible,unthinkable,idiot!!
I'm so regret that day what i'd chosen my own path way...
now my life just like a piece of shit!!!..T^T..>.<
HAIz...god bless me....

Vuan YEE's Bday


Sorry!!to late post.

Saturday, September 24, 2011

My Drawing^^


the 1st, not really good..kinda weird..oh well nvm la..-^w^-

Friday, September 16, 2011

main character change

Hey!! i found that the main character change ald...hmm..anyway..as long the drama nice then ok.^^

Detective conan live action


guess what i found new live action og detective conan...surprise was i thought this drama will a bit boring..but it is not...this drama quite funny n the mian character, handsome ne...

Wednesday, September 14, 2011

Custard Pudding Recipe カスタードプリン レシピ

i think i'm gonna try this at home...but 1st i have to buy the mole 1st^^

S week T^T

EXAM>>>EXAM>>>EXAM>>>
STRESS>>>STRESS>>>STRESS>>>
DEAD>>>DEAD>>>DEAD>>>DEAD>>>
OMG>>>OMG>>>OMG>>>
T^T>>>T^T>>>T^T>>>
MY BIO....WHY!!WHY!!!
Haiz....thought can better than last time..but now...T^T
no hope for me...dead...as well as my history...SxxT
can i more clever abit...i'm so noob...very noob...extremly noob..
hate myself..ARH....I hate exam..............................................

Tuesday, August 9, 2011

不开心的一天

有一些事很努力的把“他”忘记,
可是被XXX说了某某事,
脑海里,又想起了“他”。
很想哭。
要忘记一个人是多么的艰难,
要忘记一个人需要多少时间呢?
好心苦啊。
不想再继续哭了。
很讨厌这种感觉。