bird cage

bird cage

Thursday, April 8, 2010

YES!!!!!!!exam is over......haha.....finaly...i can relax a bit....hmph....eventhough is over but..is the time to worry about exam mark..haiz.....dunno wht mark i'll get....haaaaa!!!i hope my addmath wont fail.....pls god help me pass addmath..pls!..but i think it wont happen to me cuz i'm weak in claculation....haiz.......
today open facebook,saw puiling there write single..O.O......whaa.....so fast broke???wht happen to them leh??very curious...Maa...their business,better dun so 'ge po'....
2morow i gotta go cut my hair.....haiz...dunno nice or not leh if i cut tht style???anyone got false hair to test or not???i guess not ..haiz....no one give comment about my hair...so hard to decide..i hope i suit me....very hopefully..

No comments:

Post a Comment